Triathlon des Moines - Fourmies 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:55:57 (146e) | |||
172 | BRUNET Camille | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:28:43 (143e) | 00:03:39 (149e) | 01:45:34 (166e) | 02:17:55 (166e) | 00:01:09 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M Open - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ANNET Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
131 | BALSAMELLI Salvatore | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
63 | BOUCHERY Vincent | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
84 | BRIQUEZ Stéphane | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
85 | CARLIER François | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 50+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
142 | CHARPIER Thomas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
162 | CROWET Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
133 | DANIEL Kevin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
163 | DAUCHEZ David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 50+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
146 | DIEULLE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
128 | GIBON Frédéric | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 50+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
124 | HANOTEAU Fabrice | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
193 | LES DINGUOS . | LILLE / NL | 00:00:00 | X (0) | RELAIS (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
194 | LES PETITS PAINS . | LOMME / CASTRES | 00:00:00 | X (0) | RELAIS (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
160 | LESZCZYNSKI Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
174 | LOWAGIE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
77 | MORETTI Hugo | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
183 | RIBEIRO Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
144 | RINGOT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
196 | TEAM THIERACHE . | TEAM THIERACHE VTT | 00:00:00 | X (0) | RELAIS (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
119 | TOTOT Eric | TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 50+ (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
95 | TREMBLET Mathieu | NL - GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
24 | VERCRUYSSE Sonia | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
164 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:18:25 (0) | 00:02:02 (0) | 01:20:19 (0) | 01:40:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
117 | DUPUIS Romain | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:31:52 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:19:11 (0) | 00:00:50 (0) | 01:04:33 (0) | 01:24:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
29 | DUREY Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:25:40 (0) | 00:03:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
156 | ERNOULT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 50+ (0) | 01:45:16 (0) | -00:00:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
121 | GUILLOUX Samuel | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:25:07 (0) | 00:02:15 (0) | 01:08:31 (0) | 01:35:53 (0) | 00:01:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
14 | MANTEL Emilie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:28:35 (0) | 00:02:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
12 | PAUL Marie-hélène | NL - TNTB | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
80 | VASSEUR Jean-christophe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 40-49 (0) | 00:25:15 (0) | 00:03:07 (0) | 01:10:45 (0) | 01:39:07 (0) | 00:01:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M Open - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 106 | DUBEAUX Pierre antoine | NL - TEAM BUCH | 02:54:57 | M (139e) | Senior (70e) | 00:32:28 (163e) | 00:03:36 (148e) | 01:41:50 (164e) | 02:17:53 (165e) | 00:02:21 (155e) | 01:10:13 (164e) | 02:54:57 (166e) | 03:30:26 (166e) | ||
165 | 107 | RUCKEBUSCH Guillaume | NL - TEAM BUCH | 02:54:57 | M (138e) | Senior (69e) | 00:40:40 (167e) | 00:03:59 (155e) | 01:31:17 (153e) | 02:15:55 (163e) | 00:04:04 (167e) | 01:08:19 (162e) | 02:54:57 (165e) | 03:28:17 (165e) | ||
163 | 96 | LE BARS Ewen | NL - LA VILLE ES POIS | 02:48:24 | M (137e) | Senior (68e) | 00:31:00 (161e) | 00:03:00 (126e) | 01:42:18 (165e) | 02:16:17 (164e) | 00:01:13 (47e) | 01:01:48 (156e) | 02:48:24 (163e) | 03:19:17 (161e) | ||
162 | 102 | LIENARD Eric | NL - RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 02:47:44 | M (136e) | Master 40-49 (47e) | 00:34:18 (165e) | 00:04:13 (159e) | 01:36:19 (160e) | 02:14:49 (162e) | 00:03:15 (166e) | 01:00:34 (153e) | 02:47:44 (162e) | 03:18:37 (160e) | ||
159 | 171 | KOMA Xavier | 02:40:09 | M (135e) | Senior (67e) | 00:30:59 (160e) | 00:03:31 (145e) | 01:34:54 (157e) | 02:09:23 (160e) | 00:02:14 (150e) | 00:57:20 (137e) | 02:40:09 (159e) | 03:08:57 (159e) | |||
158 | 67 | BOUVELLE Guillaume | E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 02:36:57 | M (134e) | Senior (66e) | 00:21:31 (20e) | 00:03:03 (130e) | 01:30:22 (150e) | 01:54:55 (136e) | 00:02:39 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:36:57 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
157 | 184 | CHARBONNIER Hugues | 02:36:44 | M (133e) | Master 50+ (17e) | 00:28:54 (145e) | 00:06:50 (167e) | 01:32:48 (156e) | 02:08:32 (158e) | 00:02:53 (164e) | 00:49:50 (89e) | 02:36:44 (157e) | 03:01:13 (154e) | |||
156 | 165 | LEBLOND Jeremy | 02:34:22 | M (132e) | Senior (65e) | 00:36:40 (166e) | 00:02:30 (96e) | 01:25:40 (143e) | 02:04:49 (156e) | 00:01:49 (111e) | 00:57:05 (136e) | 02:34:22 (156e) | 03:03:41 (158e) | |||
154 | 127 | VAN DER VRECKEN Olivier | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:32:01 | M (131e) | Master 50+ (16e) | 00:25:29 (93e) | 00:03:12 (136e) | 01:34:58 (159e) | 02:03:38 (155e) | 00:00:10 (3e) | 00:54:48 (122e) | 02:32:01 (154e) | 02:58:34 (152e) | ||
150 | 66 | LENGLET Fabrice | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:29:19 | M (130e) | Master 40-49 (46e) | 00:25:59 (105e) | 00:03:22 (142e) | 01:24:55 (138e) | 01:54:16 (133e) | 00:02:37 (159e) | 01:06:00 (160e) | 02:29:19 (150e) | 03:02:51 (155e) | ||
148 | 152 | FERET Kevin | 02:28:35 | M (129e) | Senior (64e) | 00:30:48 (159e) | 00:03:17 (139e) | 01:24:25 (136e) | 01:58:29 (150e) | 00:02:26 (157e) | 00:55:23 (127e) | 02:28:35 (148e) | 02:56:16 (149e) | |||
147 | 60 | GHESQUIERE David | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:27:52 | M (128e) | Master 40-49 (45e) | 00:28:59 (146e) | 00:04:03 (157e) | 01:24:59 (140e) | 01:58:01 (149e) | 00:01:53 (124e) | 00:56:13 (134e) | 02:27:52 (147e) | 02:56:06 (148e) | ||
145 | 148 | DELOBEL Arnaud | 02:27:17 | M (127e) | Senior (63e) | 00:30:35 (157e) | 00:05:16 (164e) | 01:19:05 (121e) | 01:54:55 (137e) | 00:01:38 (97e) | 00:58:40 (142e) | 02:27:17 (145e) | 02:55:13 (144e) | |||
142 | 73 | VREBOS Valentin | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 02:26:40 | M (126e) | Senior (62e) | 00:25:47 (100e) | 00:02:38 (103e) | 01:27:52 (146e) | 01:56:17 (143e) | 00:02:04 (138e) | 00:54:00 (116e) | 02:26:40 (142e) | 02:52:20 (138e) | ||
141 | 123 | PIRES Theo | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:25:58 | M (125e) | Senior (61e) | 00:33:58 (164e) | 00:03:00 (127e) | 01:18:03 (115e) | 01:55:00 (138e) | 00:02:15 (153e) | 00:58:00 (139e) | 02:25:58 (141e) | 02:55:14 (145e) | ||
140 | 52 | RONVAL David | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:25:57 | M (124e) | Senior (60e) | 00:30:35 (156e) | 00:01:33 (23e) | 01:25:24 (141e) | 01:57:31 (147e) | 00:01:02 (18e) | 00:53:18 (113e) | 02:25:57 (140e) | 02:51:50 (136e) | ||
138 | 180 | GUILBERT Vincent | 02:25:22 | M (123e) | Senior (59e) | 00:31:11 (162e) | 00:03:01 (129e) | 01:18:57 (118e) | 01:53:08 (131e) | 00:02:01 (134e) | 01:00:56 (154e) | 02:25:22 (138e) | 02:56:04 (147e) | |||
137 | 75 | HAUSER Jean-noël | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 02:23:58 | M (122e) | Senior (58e) | 00:25:34 (95e) | 00:02:55 (121e) | 01:26:14 (145e) | 01:54:42 (134e) | 00:01:49 (116e) | 00:55:48 (132e) | 02:23:58 (137e) | 02:52:18 (137e) | ||
136 | 87 | DE BAERDEMACKER Stephane | NL - ALC VIEUX CONDE | 02:23:51 | M (121e) | Master 40-49 (44e) | 00:25:48 (101e) | 00:03:12 (137e) | 01:25:44 (144e) | 01:54:43 (135e) | 00:02:56 (165e) | 00:54:09 (118e) | 02:23:51 (136e) | 02:51:47 (135e) | ||
135 | 100 | GERARD Fabien | NL - MAUBEUGE MARATHON | 02:23:02 | M (120e) | Master 40-49 (43e) | 00:29:25 (150e) | 00:05:48 (165e) | 01:20:44 (126e) | 01:55:55 (140e) | 00:01:59 (131e) | 00:49:30 (88e) | 02:23:02 (135e) | 02:47:23 (125e) | ||
132 | 179 | FIERS Quentin | 02:21:56 | M (119e) | Senior (57e) | 00:29:00 (147e) | 00:04:02 (156e) | 01:23:33 (135e) | 01:56:34 (145e) | 00:00:58 (14e) | 00:50:15 (92e) | 02:21:56 (132e) | 02:47:46 (126e) | |||
130 | 189 | HEMBISE Laurent | 02:20:58 | M (118e) | Master 50+ (15e) | 00:30:24 (154e) | 00:04:47 (162e) | 01:16:27 (101e) | 01:51:37 (128e) | 00:00:09 (2e) | 00:57:21 (138e) | 02:20:58 (130e) | 02:49:06 (131e) | |||
129 | 105 | GHESTIN Jean-françois | NL - TEAM BUCH | 02:20:41 | M (117e) | Senior (56e) | 00:28:24 (141e) | 00:04:17 (160e) | 01:22:33 (130e) | 01:55:12 (139e) | 00:02:27 (158e) | 00:46:29 (51e) | 02:20:41 (129e) | 02:44:08 (121e) | ||
128 | 151 | DELROT Marc-antoine | 02:20:41 | M (116e) | Senior (55e) | 00:26:22 (115e) | 00:02:20 (84e) | 01:22:45 (131e) | 01:51:26 (127e) | 00:01:18 (59e) | 00:54:12 (119e) | 02:20:41 (128e) | 02:46:55 (123e) | |||
127 | 145 | TISSERANT Emmanuel | 02:20:29 | M (115e) | Senior (54e) | 00:30:43 (158e) | 00:02:56 (122e) | 01:19:00 (120e) | 01:52:39 (130e) | 00:01:32 (87e) | 00:52:48 (110e) | 02:20:29 (127e) | 02:46:57 (124e) | |||
125 | 135 | DEFAUT Anthony | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 02:19:54 | M (114e) | Senior (53e) | 00:26:48 (126e) | 00:02:40 (107e) | 01:16:27 (102e) | 01:45:54 (109e) | 00:01:19 (61e) | 01:04:33 (159e) | 02:19:54 (125e) | 02:51:45 (134e) | ||
124 | 55 | DUPONT Sebastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:19:45 | M (113e) | Senior (52e) | 00:29:37 (153e) | 00:02:00 (61e) | 01:17:07 (110e) | 01:48:43 (119e) | 00:01:17 (56e) | 00:53:34 (114e) | 02:19:45 (124e) | 02:43:33 (116e) | ||
123 | 125 | GUERRIER Franck | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:19:27 | M (112e) | Master 40-49 (42e) | 00:30:27 (155e) | 00:02:19 (81e) | 01:20:47 (127e) | 01:53:32 (132e) | 00:01:49 (113e) | 00:48:43 (75e) | 02:19:27 (123e) | 02:44:02 (119e) | ||
122 | 53 | JOVENIAUX Laurent | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:19:26 | M (111e) | Master 40-49 (41e) | 00:29:25 (151e) | 00:02:24 (86e) | 01:17:30 (112e) | 01:49:18 (124e) | 00:01:22 (70e) | 01:00:17 (150e) | 02:19:26 (122e) | 02:50:57 (132e) | ||
121 | 158 | ERNOULT Tom | 02:18:10 | M (110e) | Senior (51e) | 00:27:57 (138e) | 00:05:12 (163e) | 01:12:13 (62e) | 01:45:21 (103e) | 00:02:50 (162e) | 01:00:05 (148e) | 02:18:10 (121e) | 02:48:14 (128e) | |||
120 | 157 | ERNOULT Victor | 02:18:03 | M (109e) | Senior (50e) | 00:26:53 (128e) | 00:06:15 (166e) | 01:12:22 (64e) | 01:45:29 (105e) | 00:02:41 (161e) | 01:00:05 (149e) | 02:18:03 (120e) | 02:48:14 (129e) | |||
119 | 33 | THIJS Andy | BEL - OTC THUIN | 02:17:09 | M (108e) | Senior (49e) | 00:26:30 (119e) | 00:02:23 (85e) | 01:20:07 (124e) | 01:48:59 (122e) | 00:02:08 (142e) | 00:52:29 (107e) | 02:17:09 (119e) | 02:43:35 (117e) | ||
117 | 99 | MUNOZ Christophe | NL - LSA TEAM | 02:15:37 | M (107e) | Senior (48e) | 00:23:24 (55e) | 00:02:54 (120e) | 01:22:57 (133e) | 01:49:14 (123e) | 00:02:03 (137e) | 00:50:20 (94e) | 02:15:37 (117e) | 02:41:36 (112e) | ||
116 | 166 | TASSAERT Robin | 02:15:28 | M (106e) | Senior (47e) | 00:24:39 (78e) | 00:03:27 (144e) | 01:21:31 (128e) | 01:49:37 (125e) | 00:01:25 (75e) | 00:49:04 (81e) | 02:15:28 (116e) | 02:40:05 (108e) | |||
115 | 181 | VANDROMME Olivier | 02:15:27 | M (105e) | Senior (46e) | 00:26:52 (127e) | 00:03:03 (131e) | 01:17:01 (109e) | 01:46:55 (114e) | 00:02:22 (156e) | 00:52:30 (108e) | 02:15:27 (115e) | 02:41:46 (114e) | |||
113 | 137 | TRABAREL Arnaud | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:14:30 | M (104e) | Master 50+ (14e) | 00:25:18 (89e) | 00:02:45 (113e) | 01:16:17 (98e) | 01:44:19 (99e) | 00:01:40 (102e) | 00:58:09 (140e) | 02:14:30 (113e) | 02:44:06 (120e) | ||
112 | 188 | DELECOURT Simon | 02:14:03 | M (103e) | Senior (45e) | 00:23:26 (59e) | 00:02:29 (93e) | 01:20:31 (125e) | 01:46:25 (111e) | 00:01:52 (121e) | 00:55:41 (130e) | 02:14:03 (112e) | 02:43:57 (118e) | |||
110 | 103 | HNATYSZYN Romain | NL - RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 02:13:45 | M (102e) | Senior (44e) | 00:28:10 (140e) | 00:03:24 (143e) | 01:16:23 (99e) | 01:47:56 (117e) | 00:01:49 (112e) | 00:47:17 (57e) | 02:13:45 (110e) | 02:37:01 (98e) | ||
108 | 65 | ROGNON Olivier | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:13:22 | M (101e) | Master 40-49 (40e) | 00:23:50 (67e) | 00:01:38 (31e) | 01:16:59 (108e) | 01:42:27 (85e) | 00:01:33 (90e) | 01:00:28 (152e) | 02:13:22 (108e) | 02:44:27 (122e) | ||
107 | 101 | FOUCAUT Rudy | NL - RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 02:13:22 | M (100e) | Master 40-49 (39e) | 00:26:12 (110e) | 00:02:30 (97e) | 01:16:15 (97e) | 01:44:55 (101e) | 00:02:50 (163e) | 00:51:20 (101e) | 02:13:22 (107e) | 02:39:05 (103e) | ||
106 | 134 | BLANQUART Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 02:12:57 | M (99e) | Master 40-49 (38e) | 00:26:20 (113e) | 00:03:13 (138e) | 01:15:49 (90e) | 01:45:21 (104e) | 00:01:51 (118e) | 00:52:13 (105e) | 02:12:57 (106e) | 02:39:23 (106e) | ||
105 | 122 | DUPRET David | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:12:45 | M (98e) | Master 50+ (13e) | 00:28:54 (144e) | 00:02:16 (77e) | 01:16:29 (103e) | 01:47:38 (116e) | 00:01:19 (62e) | 00:46:51 (54e) | 02:12:45 (105e) | 02:35:48 (95e) | ||
103 | 150 | LEFLON Laurent | 02:12:23 | M (97e) | Master 40-49 (37e) | 00:26:30 (118e) | 00:01:45 (44e) | 01:15:21 (86e) | 01:43:35 (93e) | 00:01:17 (57e) | 00:55:42 (131e) | 02:12:23 (103e) | 02:40:34 (110e) | |||
102 | 130 | DEHON Rudy | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 02:12:14 | M (96e) | Master 40-49 (36e) | 00:28:34 (142e) | 00:02:46 (114e) | 01:14:18 (81e) | 01:45:36 (108e) | 00:02:11 (147e) | 00:49:59 (90e) | 02:12:14 (102e) | 02:37:45 (99e) | ||
101 | 168 | PUTMAN Jeremy | 02:12:12 | M (95e) | Senior (43e) | 00:23:22 (54e) | 00:02:16 (78e) | 01:15:12 (85e) | 01:40:49 (79e) | 00:01:39 (99e) | 00:59:18 (145e) | 02:12:12 (101e) | 02:41:45 (113e) | |||
100 | 92 | DAEL Michel | NL - CESSOIE RIDERS | 02:11:51 | M (94e) | Master 50+ (12e) | 00:27:46 (136e) | 00:03:36 (147e) | 01:15:32 (87e) | 01:46:52 (113e) | 00:01:52 (120e) | 00:46:11 (47e) | 02:11:51 (100e) | 02:34:54 (92e) | ||
98 | 94 | BERTHE André | NL - DAC-DENAIN | 02:11:06 | M (93e) | Master 50+ (11e) | 00:26:45 (122e) | 00:02:17 (79e) | 01:16:29 (104e) | 01:45:31 (106e) | 00:01:15 (51e) | 00:47:31 (62e) | 02:11:06 (98e) | 02:34:16 (88e) | ||
97 | 41 | LANGE Dominique | BEL - TRIATHLON CHIMAY COUVIN | 02:11:04 | M (92e) | Master 50+ (10e) | 00:27:31 (134e) | 00:02:36 (101e) | 01:12:45 (69e) | 01:42:51 (87e) | 00:01:53 (122e) | 00:51:05 (99e) | 02:11:04 (97e) | 02:35:48 (96e) | ||
96 | 167 | TASSAERT Bastien | 02:10:55 | M (91e) | Senior (42e) | 00:26:37 (121e) | 00:02:28 (90e) | 01:14:17 (80e) | 01:43:21 (92e) | 00:01:42 (106e) | 00:53:00 (112e) | 02:10:55 (96e) | 02:38:02 (101e) | |||
95 | 108 | LUDWICZAK Jerome | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 02:10:46 | M (90e) | Master 40-49 (35e) | 00:26:47 (124e) | 00:02:59 (124e) | 01:12:18 (63e) | 01:42:03 (84e) | 00:02:04 (140e) | 00:53:46 (115e) | 02:10:46 (95e) | 02:37:53 (100e) | ||
94 | 98 | GODARD Nicolas | NL - LSA | 02:10:26 | M (89e) | Master 40-49 (34e) | 00:23:28 (61e) | 00:03:07 (134e) | 01:18:59 (119e) | 01:45:33 (107e) | 00:02:15 (152e) | 00:45:11 (42e) | 02:10:26 (94e) | 02:32:58 (76e) | ||
93 | 161 | ZIEK Mathieu | 02:10:24 | M (88e) | Senior (41e) | 00:22:37 (33e) | 00:02:49 (117e) | 01:17:23 (111e) | 01:42:47 (86e) | 00:02:06 (141e) | 00:49:23 (86e) | 02:10:24 (93e) | 02:34:16 (87e) | |||
92 | 71 | PAPRZYCKI Nicolas | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 02:09:58 | M (87e) | Senior (40e) | 00:24:20 (72e) | 00:02:34 (100e) | 01:16:03 (94e) | 01:42:56 (88e) | 00:00:14 (4e) | 00:50:44 (97e) | 02:09:58 (92e) | 02:33:53 (83e) | ||
91 | 182 | AVENEL Tanguy | 02:09:42 | M (86e) | Senior (39e) | 00:23:44 (65e) | 00:03:51 (152e) | 01:16:09 (95e) | 01:43:43 (94e) | 00:01:59 (132e) | 00:47:41 (65e) | 02:09:42 (91e) | 02:33:22 (78e) | |||
90 | 97 | BENAMAR Mohamed | NL - LILLE RUNNING TEAM | 02:09:27 | M (85e) | Senior (38e) | 00:25:37 (97e) | 00:02:47 (115e) | 01:18:57 (117e) | 01:47:20 (115e) | 00:01:53 (123e) | 00:40:33 (10e) | 02:09:27 (90e) | 02:29:46 (64e) | ||
89 | 50 | NORVEZ Mehdi | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:09:26 | M (84e) | Master 40-49 (33e) | 00:21:04 (11e) | 00:01:41 (39e) | 01:15:56 (93e) | 01:38:40 (61e) | 00:01:48 (109e) | 00:59:42 (147e) | 02:09:26 (89e) | 02:40:09 (109e) | ||
88 | 72 | FAROUX Cedric | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 02:09:23 | M (83e) | Senior (37e) | 00:25:19 (90e) | 00:03:06 (133e) | 01:15:44 (88e) | 01:44:08 (98e) | 00:01:28 (77e) | 00:48:19 (72e) | 02:09:23 (88e) | 02:33:53 (84e) | ||
87 | 120 | PIRES Thomas | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:09:14 | M (82e) | Senior (36e) | 00:29:03 (148e) | 00:02:27 (87e) | 01:11:37 (55e) | 01:43:05 (90e) | 00:01:21 (67e) | 00:47:52 (68e) | 02:09:14 (87e) | 02:32:17 (75e) | ||
86 | 187 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Julien | 02:09:06 | M (81e) | Senior (35e) | 00:23:11 (50e) | 00:02:28 (92e) | 01:11:15 (48e) | 01:36:54 (42e) | 00:01:28 (78e) | 01:01:44 (155e) | 02:09:06 (86e) | 02:40:04 (107e) | |||
85 | 153 | BEHAGUE Olivier | 02:08:39 | M (80e) | Master 40-49 (32e) | 00:25:49 (102e) | 00:02:20 (83e) | 01:15:46 (89e) | 01:43:55 (96e) | 00:01:56 (129e) | 00:45:02 (40e) | 02:08:39 (85e) | 02:30:51 (69e) | |||
84 | 32 | BODART Jean-francois | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 02:08:39 | M (79e) | Master 40-49 (31e) | 00:22:40 (36e) | 00:03:42 (150e) | 01:16:58 (107e) | 01:43:20 (91e) | 00:02:12 (148e) | 00:45:21 (44e) | 02:08:39 (84e) | 02:30:51 (70e) | ||
82 | 175 | HONOREZ Théo | 02:08:27 | M (78e) | Senior (34e) | 00:22:48 (42e) | 00:02:45 (112e) | 01:14:00 (77e) | 01:39:32 (69e) | 00:01:36 (96e) | 00:52:24 (106e) | 02:08:27 (82e) | 02:33:30 (80e) | |||
81 | 149 | COUVEZ Christophe | 02:08:09 | M (77e) | Senior (33e) | 00:23:20 (53e) | 00:02:32 (99e) | 01:13:33 (74e) | 01:39:25 (66e) | 00:02:16 (154e) | 00:49:25 (87e) | 02:08:09 (81e) | 02:31:05 (71e) | |||
80 | 109 | BORIES Vincent | NL - TEAM HOLNON | 02:08:07 | M (76e) | Master 40-49 (30e) | 00:24:55 (85e) | 00:02:08 (71e) | 01:12:58 (72e) | 01:40:01 (74e) | 00:01:34 (94e) | 00:52:05 (103e) | 02:08:07 (80e) | 02:33:39 (82e) | ||
79 | 177 | PIRES Philippe | 02:07:44 | M (75e) | Master 40-49 (29e) | 00:26:55 (130e) | 00:03:00 (125e) | 01:13:54 (76e) | 01:43:47 (95e) | 00:01:40 (103e) | 00:44:47 (38e) | 02:07:44 (79e) | 02:30:13 (68e) | |||
78 | 34 | MÉLON Frédéric | BEL - OTC THUIN | 02:07:34 | M (74e) | Senior (32e) | 00:22:14 (28e) | 00:02:02 (65e) | 01:16:12 (96e) | 01:40:26 (77e) | 00:02:15 (151e) | 00:50:25 (95e) | 02:07:34 (78e) | 02:33:05 (77e) | ||
76 | 93 | MIGNOT Didier | NL - CESSOIE RIDERS | 02:07:19 | M (73e) | Master 40-49 (28e) | 00:26:00 (106e) | 00:02:01 (62e) | 01:10:43 (40e) | 01:38:43 (63e) | 00:02:10 (146e) | 00:54:43 (121e) | 02:07:19 (76e) | 02:35:35 (94e) | ||
75 | 115 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 02:07:02 | M (72e) | Senior (31e) | 00:23:28 (60e) | 00:01:39 (32e) | 01:11:30 (53e) | 01:36:35 (38e) | 00:01:11 (43e) | 00:58:46 (143e) | 02:07:02 (75e) | 02:36:31 (97e) | ||
74 | 76 | BAUDET Noel | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 02:06:57 | M (71e) | Master 40-49 (27e) | 00:26:07 (107e) | 00:04:21 (161e) | 01:10:01 (31e) | 01:40:28 (78e) | 00:02:10 (145e) | 00:49:01 (79e) | 02:06:57 (74e) | 02:31:38 (73e) | ||
73 | 42 | HERMAN Serge | BEL - TRIBE | 02:06:41 | M (70e) | Master 50+ (9e) | 00:26:17 (111e) | 00:02:27 (89e) | 01:08:45 (28e) | 01:37:28 (49e) | 00:01:30 (84e) | 00:55:31 (128e) | 02:06:41 (73e) | 02:34:28 (89e) | ||
72 | 69 | COUTURE Arthur | FF TRI LICENCE INDIV | 02:06:27 | M (69e) | Senior (30e) | 00:22:42 (38e) | 00:01:59 (60e) | 01:16:57 (106e) | 01:41:37 (83e) | 00:01:13 (48e) | 00:47:08 (55e) | 02:06:27 (72e) | 02:29:56 (65e) | ||
71 | 198 | LES TORTUES PATIENTES . | 02:06:11 | M (68e) | RELAIS (4e) | 00:24:41 (80e) | 00:01:41 (38e) | 01:17:38 (113e) | 01:44:00 (97e) | 00:01:07 (32e) | 00:42:14 (18e) | 02:06:11 (71e) | 02:27:20 (56e) | |||
70 | 46 | BALLIGAND Maxime | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:06:08 | M (67e) | Senior (29e) | 00:21:03 (10e) | 00:01:34 (27e) | 01:14:58 (84e) | 01:37:34 (52e) | 00:01:28 (79e) | 00:55:39 (129e) | 02:06:08 (70e) | 02:34:39 (91e) | ||
69 | 68 | HOCHET Mathieu | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 02:05:56 | M (66e) | Senior (28e) | 00:25:23 (92e) | 00:01:13 (8e) | 01:11:37 (56e) | 01:38:12 (54e) | 00:01:06 (27e) | 00:54:06 (117e) | 02:05:56 (69e) | 02:33:24 (79e) | ||
68 | 176 | LEMOINE Sébastien | 02:05:51 | M (65e) | Master 40-49 (26e) | 00:22:33 (31e) | 00:03:52 (154e) | 01:13:26 (73e) | 01:39:50 (73e) | 00:01:41 (104e) | 00:47:47 (66e) | 02:05:51 (68e) | 02:29:18 (63e) | |||
67 | 78 | ESCUDERO Xavier | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 02:05:51 | M (64e) | Master 40-49 (25e) | 00:24:33 (75e) | 00:02:07 (69e) | 01:12:25 (65e) | 01:39:03 (64e) | 00:01:38 (98e) | 00:49:23 (85e) | 02:05:51 (67e) | 02:30:03 (66e) | ||
66 | 37 | CUISENAIRE Pierrot | BEL - PIERROT CUISENAIRE | 02:05:49 | M (63e) | Master 40-49 (24e) | 00:23:35 (62e) | 00:01:39 (34e) | 01:14:15 (79e) | 01:39:28 (68e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 00:49:11 (83e) | 02:05:49 (66e) | 02:30:09 (67e) | ||
64 | 70 | HANNEBIQUE Benoit | FF TRI LICENCE INDIV | 02:05:42 | M (62e) | Master 50+ (8e) | 00:26:26 (117e) | 00:02:29 (95e) | 01:12:34 (67e) | 01:41:29 (81e) | 00:01:16 (53e) | 00:46:12 (48e) | 02:05:42 (64e) | 02:28:56 (62e) | ||
63 | 169 | FOURNIER Adrien | 02:05:37 | M (61e) | Senior (27e) | 00:24:27 (73e) | 00:02:14 (76e) | 01:11:35 (54e) | 01:38:15 (55e) | 00:02:13 (149e) | 00:50:43 (96e) | 02:05:37 (63e) | 02:31:10 (72e) | |||
62 | 90 | PAYEN Nicolas | NL - CA FOURMIES | 02:05:36 | M (60e) | Master 50+ (7e) | 00:24:35 (77e) | 00:01:17 (12e) | 01:12:49 (70e) | 01:38:40 (62e) | 00:01:00 (17e) | 00:54:55 (124e) | 02:05:36 (62e) | 02:34:35 (90e) | ||
61 | 88 | ALLO Christophe | NL - ARMEE DE TERRE | 02:05:17 | M (59e) | Master 40-49 (23e) | 00:24:43 (82e) | 00:03:22 (141e) | 01:10:21 (36e) | 01:38:26 (60e) | 00:02:04 (139e) | 00:47:54 (69e) | 02:05:17 (61e) | 02:28:23 (60e) | ||
60 | 61 | CHAUDOT Nicolas | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:05:06 | M (58e) | Senior (26e) | 00:26:23 (116e) | 00:02:03 (66e) | 01:11:39 (57e) | 01:40:04 (75e) | 00:01:10 (42e) | 00:47:36 (64e) | 02:05:06 (60e) | 02:28:50 (61e) | ||
59 | 43 | VALET Olivier | BEL - URBAN TRI TEAM | 02:05:06 | M (57e) | Master 50+ (6e) | 00:22:37 (32e) | 00:01:28 (19e) | 01:12:51 (71e) | 01:36:55 (43e) | 00:01:07 (34e) | 00:55:55 (133e) | 02:05:06 (59e) | 02:33:56 (86e) | ||
58 | 64 | LENORMAND Jeremie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:04:23 | M (56e) | Master 40-49 (22e) | 00:25:37 (98e) | 00:02:41 (109e) | 01:11:07 (44e) | 01:39:25 (67e) | 00:01:35 (95e) | 00:45:57 (46e) | 02:04:23 (58e) | 02:26:56 (51e) | ||
57 | 89 | BRZEZINSKI Vincent | NL - BRZ | 02:04:09 | M (55e) | Master 40-49 (21e) | 00:23:11 (49e) | 00:02:29 (94e) | 01:15:53 (92e) | 01:41:32 (82e) | 00:01:46 (108e) | 00:42:20 (19e) | 02:04:09 (57e) | 02:25:37 (46e) | ||
56 | 54 | DERVILLEE David | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:03:59 | M (54e) | Senior (25e) | 00:25:58 (104e) | 00:02:04 (67e) | 01:10:19 (35e) | 01:38:19 (57e) | 00:01:09 (37e) | 00:48:45 (76e) | 02:03:59 (56e) | 02:28:12 (59e) | ||
55 | 110 | CLICHE Bertrand | NL - TEAM HOLNON | 02:03:51 | M (53e) | Master 40-49 (20e) | 00:26:18 (112e) | 00:01:57 (59e) | 01:10:09 (34e) | 01:38:23 (59e) | 00:01:20 (63e) | 00:47:32 (63e) | 02:03:51 (55e) | 02:27:13 (54e) | ||
54 | 91 | COGNAUX Olivier | NL - CA FOURMIES | 02:03:47 | M (52e) | Master 40-49 (19e) | 00:27:18 (133e) | 00:01:54 (54e) | 01:11:42 (58e) | 01:40:53 (80e) | 00:01:06 (30e) | 00:44:48 (39e) | 02:03:47 (54e) | 02:26:46 (50e) | ||
53 | 31 | GOURDY Michael | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 02:03:40 | M (51e) | Senior (24e) | 00:21:07 (13e) | 00:01:46 (48e) | 01:16:49 (105e) | 01:39:41 (70e) | 00:01:44 (107e) | 00:43:54 (27e) | 02:03:40 (53e) | 02:25:18 (44e) | ||
52 | 49 | DECAUX Bertrand | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:03:38 | M (50e) | Master 40-49 (18e) | 00:25:36 (96e) | 00:01:30 (20e) | 01:11:10 (45e) | 01:38:15 (56e) | 00:01:06 (28e) | 00:48:06 (70e) | 02:03:38 (52e) | 02:27:26 (57e) | ||
51 | 56 | IMBERT Thomas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:03:37 | M (49e) | Master 40-49 (17e) | 00:20:44 (8e) | 00:01:45 (43e) | 01:15:52 (91e) | 01:38:20 (58e) | 00:01:30 (83e) | 00:47:17 (58e) | 02:03:37 (51e) | 02:27:06 (53e) | ||
50 | 129 | EVRARD Geoffrey | TOBESPORT | 02:03:23 | M (48e) | Master 40-49 (16e) | 00:25:05 (88e) | 00:04:04 (158e) | 01:10:02 (32e) | 01:39:10 (65e) | 00:02:09 (144e) | 00:43:56 (28e) | 02:03:23 (50e) | 02:25:14 (43e) | ||
49 | 59 | DUMONT Cedric | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:03:15 | M (47e) | Senior (23e) | 00:26:54 (129e) | 00:01:38 (29e) | 01:08:58 (29e) | 01:37:29 (50e) | 00:01:16 (54e) | 00:49:01 (80e) | 02:03:15 (49e) | 02:27:45 (58e) | ||
47 | 39 | SIERAKOWSKI Damien | BEL - TCDM | 02:03:05 | M (46e) | Senior (22e) | 00:25:33 (94e) | 00:03:00 (128e) | 01:08:37 (27e) | 01:37:10 (46e) | 00:01:23 (72e) | 00:48:27 (74e) | 02:03:05 (47e) | 02:26:59 (52e) | ||
46 | 104 | NAZAR Sami | NL - SAMI NAZAR | 02:02:10 | M (45e) | Senior (21e) | 00:20:37 (6e) | 00:02:40 (106e) | 01:14:03 (78e) | 01:37:19 (47e) | 00:01:07 (35e) | 00:46:45 (53e) | 02:02:10 (46e) | 02:25:10 (41e) | ||
45 | 74 | COQUEL Franck | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 02:01:47 | M (44e) | Master 40-49 (15e) | 00:23:50 (66e) | 00:01:54 (57e) | 01:11:16 (49e) | 01:36:59 (45e) | 00:01:33 (91e) | 00:46:42 (52e) | 02:01:47 (45e) | 02:25:13 (42e) | ||
44 | 141 | VALATX Sébastien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 02:01:41 | M (43e) | Senior (20e) | 00:22:47 (41e) | 00:01:49 (50e) | 01:11:44 (59e) | 01:36:20 (36e) | 00:01:04 (20e) | 00:48:46 (77e) | 02:01:41 (44e) | 02:26:08 (48e) | ||
43 | 132 | DUPAS Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 02:01:40 | M (42e) | Senior (19e) | 00:21:45 (23e) | 00:01:46 (46e) | 01:12:31 (66e) | 01:36:01 (32e) | 00:01:40 (101e) | 00:48:24 (73e) | 02:01:40 (43e) | 02:26:03 (47e) | ||
42 | 170 | DARET Aurélien | 02:01:26 | M (41e) | Senior (18e) | 00:21:05 (12e) | 00:01:41 (36e) | 01:13:44 (75e) | 01:36:29 (37e) | 00:01:49 (115e) | 00:48:56 (78e) | 02:01:26 (42e) | 02:27:13 (55e) | |||
41 | 126 | DUCARME Dominique | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:01:13 | M (40e) | Master 50+ (5e) | 00:24:11 (71e) | 00:01:45 (45e) | 01:10:47 (41e) | 01:36:42 (40e) | 00:01:06 (29e) | 00:46:26 (50e) | 02:01:13 (41e) | 02:24:13 (38e) | ||
40 | 45 | VALET Mathieu | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 02:00:50 | M (39e) | Senior (17e) | 00:21:38 (22e) | 00:01:55 (58e) | 01:11:51 (61e) | 01:35:23 (28e) | 00:01:55 (128e) | 00:47:12 (56e) | 02:00:50 (40e) | 02:24:29 (40e) | ||
39 | 200 | TOURNEUX-ENSABELLA . | 02:00:33 | M (38e) | RELAIS (3e) | 00:26:56 (131e) | 00:02:07 (70e) | 01:11:22 (51e) | 01:40:25 (76e) | 00:00:46 (8e) | 00:39:16 (4e) | 02:00:33 (39e) | 02:20:26 (26e) | |||
38 | 47 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 02:00:17 | M (37e) | Senior (16e) | 00:26:47 (123e) | 00:01:24 (17e) | 01:08:28 (25e) | 01:36:38 (39e) | 00:01:09 (38e) | 00:44:18 (33e) | 02:00:17 (38e) | 02:22:05 (33e) | ||
36 | 116 | GOURDAIN Franck | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 02:00:00 | M (36e) | Master 40-49 (14e) | 00:24:56 (86e) | 00:02:28 (91e) | 01:09:24 (30e) | 01:36:47 (41e) | 00:01:54 (126e) | 00:42:23 (20e) | 02:00:00 (36e) | 02:21:03 (29e) | ||
35 | 40 | MARION Yves | BEL - TRIATHLON CHIMAY COUVIN | 01:59:59 | M (35e) | Master 50+ (4e) | 00:26:09 (108e) | 00:03:10 (135e) | 01:08:35 (26e) | 01:37:53 (53e) | 00:01:30 (81e) | 00:41:19 (12e) | 01:59:59 (35e) | 02:20:40 (27e) | ||
34 | 147 | GIMONET Fabien | 01:59:59 | M (34e) | Master 40-49 (13e) | 00:22:39 (34e) | 00:02:31 (98e) | 01:10:56 (42e) | 01:36:04 (33e) | 00:01:28 (80e) | 00:45:33 (45e) | 01:59:59 (34e) | 02:23:04 (36e) | |||
33 | 35 | THAELS Tom | BEL - OTC THUIN | 01:59:57 | M (33e) | Master 40-49 (12e) | 00:21:14 (16e) | 00:02:41 (108e) | 01:10:41 (39e) | 01:34:36 (25e) | 00:01:33 (89e) | 00:48:07 (71e) | 01:59:57 (33e) | 02:24:15 (39e) | ||
32 | 197 | FABRICE PIETTON . | 01:59:57 | M (32e) | RELAIS (2e) | 00:24:44 (83e) | 00:00:59 (4e) | 01:11:13 (47e) | 01:36:56 (44e) | 00:00:50 (10e) | 00:45:08 (41e) | 01:59:57 (32e) | 02:22:52 (35e) | |||
31 | 57 | BECKER Ludovic | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:59:54 | M (31e) | Senior (15e) | 00:24:53 (84e) | 00:01:21 (15e) | 01:11:19 (50e) | 01:37:32 (51e) | 00:00:54 (12e) | 00:42:54 (22e) | 01:59:54 (31e) | 02:21:20 (32e) | ||
30 | 112 | KIM Sebastien | PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON | 01:59:50 | M (30e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:16 (52e) | 00:01:41 (35e) | 01:10:32 (37e) | 01:35:27 (30e) | 00:01:49 (114e) | 00:46:15 (49e) | 01:59:50 (30e) | 02:23:30 (37e) | ||
29 | 159 | LORAIN Cyprien | 01:59:11 | M (29e) | Senior (13e) | 00:22:55 (44e) | 00:01:44 (41e) | 01:11:29 (52e) | 01:36:07 (34e) | 00:01:33 (92e) | 00:43:39 (25e) | 01:59:11 (29e) | 02:21:19 (31e) | |||
28 | 51 | COFFIER Christophe | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:59:05 | M (28e) | Master 50+ (3e) | 00:22:00 (26e) | 00:01:43 (40e) | 01:10:06 (33e) | 01:33:47 (22e) | 00:01:23 (73e) | 00:47:23 (60e) | 01:59:05 (28e) | 02:22:32 (34e) | ||
27 | 114 | DELANNOY Xavier | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:59:02 | M (27e) | Senior (12e) | 00:22:45 (40e) | 00:01:30 (21e) | 01:11:11 (46e) | 01:35:26 (29e) | 00:01:24 (74e) | 00:44:05 (32e) | 01:59:02 (27e) | 02:20:54 (28e) | ||
26 | 143 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:58:42 | M (26e) | Master 40-49 (11e) | 00:25:47 (99e) | 00:01:53 (53e) | 01:07:43 (21e) | 01:35:21 (27e) | 00:01:18 (58e) | 00:44:26 (34e) | 01:58:42 (26e) | 02:21:04 (30e) | ||
25 | 38 | HENNIAUX Quentin | BEL - SHARKS | 01:57:26 | M (25e) | Senior (11e) | 00:22:55 (43e) | 00:01:51 (52e) | 01:11:05 (43e) | 01:35:49 (31e) | 00:01:20 (65e) | 00:40:29 (9e) | 01:57:26 (25e) | 02:17:37 (23e) | ||
24 | 138 | CAULIER Guillaume | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:56:32 | M (24e) | Master 40-49 (10e) | 00:24:04 (69e) | 00:02:39 (104e) | 01:08:01 (23e) | 01:34:43 (26e) | 00:01:10 (40e) | 00:41:17 (11e) | 01:56:32 (24e) | 02:17:09 (20e) | ||
23 | 178 | LEBRUN Emmanuel | 01:56:17 | M (23e) | Master 40-49 (9e) | 00:25:22 (91e) | 00:02:10 (73e) | 01:07:01 (15e) | 01:34:32 (24e) | 00:01:32 (88e) | 00:41:38 (13e) | 01:56:17 (23e) | 02:17:41 (24e) | |||
164 | 2 | ALAMÉ Sarah | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 02:53:29 | F (23e) | Senior (12e) | 00:29:12 (149e) | 00:03:06 (132e) | 01:46:23 (167e) | 02:18:40 (167e) | 00:01:55 (127e) | 01:06:16 (161e) | 02:53:29 (164e) | 03:26:50 (164e) | ||
22 | 154 | FRICOTEAUX Victor | 01:56:09 | M (22e) | Senior (10e) | 00:22:39 (35e) | 00:02:51 (118e) | 01:10:41 (38e) | 01:36:09 (35e) | 00:01:02 (19e) | 00:38:34 (2e) | 01:56:09 (22e) | 02:15:44 (16e) | |||
161 | 20 | SAVARY Lucie | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 02:47:35 | F (22e) | Senior (11e) | 00:27:45 (135e) | 00:02:42 (110e) | 01:39:36 (162e) | 02:10:02 (161e) | 00:01:52 (119e) | 01:12:10 (165e) | 02:47:35 (161e) | 03:24:03 (163e) | ||
21 | 155 | BENJAMIN Deweine | 01:56:03 | M (21e) | Senior (9e) | 00:22:05 (27e) | 00:01:20 (13e) | 01:06:53 (14e) | 01:30:16 (16e) | 00:00:59 (15e) | 00:47:51 (67e) | 01:56:03 (21e) | 02:19:05 (25e) | |||
160 | 22 | TONETTI Stéphanie | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:44:34 | F (21e) | Senior (10e) | 00:26:48 (125e) | 00:03:51 (153e) | 01:38:30 (161e) | 02:09:08 (159e) | 00:02:00 (133e) | 01:09:50 (163e) | 02:44:34 (160e) | 03:20:58 (162e) | ||
20 | 186 | LEGILLON Sylvain | 01:55:40 | M (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:23:02 (46e) | 00:01:50 (51e) | 01:05:53 (11e) | 01:30:44 (18e) | 00:01:21 (68e) | 00:45:17 (43e) | 01:55:40 (20e) | 02:17:21 (21e) | |||
155 | 11 | ANNET Fabienne | NL - TNTB | 02:32:35 | F (20e) | Master 40-49 (9e) | 00:23:26 (57e) | 00:03:50 (151e) | 01:34:55 (158e) | 02:02:09 (154e) | 00:01:53 (125e) | 00:58:51 (144e) | 02:32:35 (155e) | 03:02:53 (156e) | ||
19 | 185 | VOLPOET Grégoire | 01:55:28 | M (19e) | Senior (7e) | 00:21:33 (21e) | 00:01:47 (49e) | 01:08:05 (24e) | 01:31:23 (19e) | 00:01:22 (69e) | 00:44:37 (36e) | 01:55:28 (19e) | 02:17:21 (22e) | |||
153 | 5 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 02:31:23 | F (19e) | Master 50+ (2e) | 00:26:58 (132e) | 00:03:35 (146e) | 01:31:24 (154e) | 02:01:56 (153e) | 00:02:09 (143e) | 00:54:27 (120e) | 02:31:23 (153e) | 02:58:31 (151e) | ||
18 | 48 | DECAUX Louis | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:55:13 | M (18e) | Junior (1e) | 00:22:42 (39e) | 00:01:24 (16e) | 01:07:53 (22e) | 01:31:58 (20e) | 00:01:10 (41e) | 00:43:31 (24e) | 01:55:13 (18e) | 02:16:38 (19e) | ||
152 | 21 | BRUGGEMAN Sophie | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:31:01 | F (18e) | Senior (9e) | 00:26:22 (114e) | 00:02:53 (119e) | 01:28:09 (147e) | 01:57:23 (146e) | 00:01:48 (110e) | 01:04:00 (158e) | 02:31:01 (152e) | 03:03:10 (157e) | ||
17 | 173 | TILLIER Johann | 01:55:09 | M (17e) | Master 40-49 (8e) | 00:23:40 (63e) | 00:01:33 (24e) | 01:07:16 (19e) | 01:32:27 (21e) | 00:01:32 (86e) | 00:42:07 (16e) | 01:55:09 (17e) | 02:16:06 (18e) | |||
151 | 26 | MOREL Delphine | 02:30:39 | F (17e) | Senior (8e) | 00:27:57 (137e) | 00:02:11 (74e) | 01:30:23 (151e) | 02:00:30 (152e) | 00:01:41 (105e) | 00:58:17 (141e) | 02:30:39 (151e) | 03:00:28 (153e) | |||
16 | 58 | REGHEM Thierry | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:53:31 | M (16e) | Master 50+ (2e) | 00:21:22 (19e) | 00:01:44 (42e) | 01:07:14 (18e) | 01:30:20 (17e) | 00:01:07 (33e) | 00:44:29 (35e) | 01:53:31 (16e) | 02:15:54 (17e) | ||
146 | 6 | WURSTHORN Manon | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 02:27:23 | F (16e) | Senior (7e) | 00:23:52 (68e) | 00:02:01 (64e) | 01:30:18 (149e) | 01:56:10 (141e) | 00:01:22 (71e) | 00:59:40 (146e) | 02:27:23 (146e) | 02:57:10 (150e) | ||
15 | 113 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:53:08 | M (15e) | Master 40-49 (7e) | 00:22:28 (30e) | 00:01:34 (26e) | 01:06:02 (12e) | 01:30:02 (13e) | 00:01:11 (44e) | 00:43:57 (29e) | 01:53:08 (15e) | 02:15:09 (15e) | ||
144 | 9 | ZEYHER Anne laurence | LILLE TRIATHLON | 02:27:14 | F (15e) | Master 50+ (1e) | 00:29:34 (152e) | 00:03:19 (140e) | 01:24:49 (137e) | 01:57:40 (148e) | 00:02:02 (136e) | 00:55:09 (125e) | 02:27:14 (144e) | 02:54:51 (143e) | ||
14 | 83 | BOUVELLE Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:52:49 | M (14e) | Senior (6e) | 00:21:15 (17e) | 00:01:54 (56e) | 01:06:39 (13e) | 01:29:46 (12e) | 00:01:06 (31e) | 00:44:01 (30e) | 01:52:49 (14e) | 02:14:53 (14e) | ||
143 | 10 | BRZEZINSKI Sonia | NL - SONIA BRZEZINSKI | 02:27:03 | F (14e) | Master 40-49 (8e) | 00:28:00 (139e) | 00:02:40 (105e) | 01:28:53 (148e) | 01:59:32 (151e) | 00:01:05 (24e) | 00:52:53 (111e) | 02:27:03 (143e) | 02:53:29 (142e) | ||
13 | 139 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:52:38 | M (13e) | Master 40-49 (6e) | 00:21:08 (14e) | 00:01:17 (11e) | 01:07:05 (16e) | 01:29:29 (11e) | 00:01:14 (49e) | 00:43:48 (26e) | 01:52:38 (13e) | 02:14:30 (13e) | ||
139 | 28 | BESSEMOULIN Eva | 02:25:55 | F (13e) | Senior (6e) | 00:23:02 (47e) | 00:02:47 (116e) | 01:30:33 (152e) | 01:56:21 (144e) | 00:01:57 (130e) | 00:54:54 (123e) | 02:25:55 (139e) | 02:53:11 (141e) | |||
12 | 86 | JABLONSKI Sebastien | NL - A.L.C VIEUX CONDE | 01:52:17 | M (12e) | Master 40-49 (5e) | 00:21:17 (18e) | 00:01:38 (30e) | 01:07:11 (17e) | 01:30:05 (15e) | 00:01:27 (76e) | 00:42:29 (21e) | 01:52:17 (12e) | 02:14:00 (12e) | ||
133 | 3 | GHESQUIERE Anne-sophie | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:22:18 | F (12e) | Master 40-49 (7e) | 00:23:13 (51e) | 00:02:13 (75e) | 01:25:28 (142e) | 01:50:53 (126e) | 00:01:20 (66e) | 01:00:21 (151e) | 02:22:18 (133e) | 02:52:34 (139e) | ||
11 | 62 | PARISOT Stéphane | CRAZY AND TRI | 01:52:06 | M (11e) | Master 40-49 (4e) | 00:22:42 (37e) | 00:01:33 (25e) | 01:05:49 (10e) | 01:30:03 (14e) | 00:01:12 (45e) | 00:41:47 (14e) | 01:52:06 (11e) | 02:13:00 (11e) | ||
131 | 15 | HEDDEBAUT Stéphanie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 02:21:20 | F (11e) | Master 40-49 (6e) | 00:22:56 (45e) | 00:02:27 (88e) | 01:22:47 (132e) | 01:48:09 (118e) | 00:02:02 (135e) | 01:02:33 (157e) | 02:21:20 (131e) | 02:52:43 (140e) | ||
10 | 199 | TEAM BEACH . | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 01:49:35 | M (10e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:23:26 (58e) | 00:00:52 (2e) | 01:03:09 (3e) | 01:27:26 (6e) | 00:00:40 (5e) | 00:43:24 (23e) | 01:49:35 (10e) | 02:11:29 (10e) | ||
126 | 27 | PAQUIE Angélique | 02:20:08 | F (10e) | Master 40-49 (5e) | 00:25:57 (103e) | 00:02:42 (111e) | 01:23:24 (134e) | 01:52:02 (129e) | 00:01:15 (52e) | 00:55:19 (126e) | 02:20:08 (126e) | 02:48:35 (130e) | |||
9 | 111 | LANCIEN Olivier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:49:10 | M (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:23:03 (48e) | 00:02:20 (82e) | 01:03:17 (4e) | 01:28:39 (10e) | 00:00:51 (11e) | 00:40:01 (5e) | 01:49:10 (9e) | 02:09:31 (8e) | ||
118 | 1 | VANESCOTE Ingrid | BEL - Q3T | 02:15:51 | F (9e) | Master 40-49 (4e) | 00:26:10 (109e) | 00:02:57 (123e) | 01:19:50 (123e) | 01:48:55 (121e) | 00:01:50 (117e) | 00:50:06 (91e) | 02:15:51 (118e) | 02:40:50 (111e) | ||
8 | 79 | DELROISSE Rudy | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:49:01 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:19:05 (4e) | 00:01:26 (18e) | 01:07:20 (20e) | 01:27:50 (8e) | 00:01:05 (23e) | 00:40:17 (7e) | 01:49:01 (8e) | 02:09:10 (7e) | ||
114 | 7 | DUHEM Angèle | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 02:14:53 | F (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:24:40 (79e) | 00:01:54 (55e) | 01:22:18 (129e) | 01:48:51 (120e) | 00:01:19 (60e) | 00:49:10 (82e) | 02:14:53 (114e) | 02:39:18 (105e) | ||
7 | 82 | BRAZY Matthieu | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:48:35 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:21:47 (24e) | 00:01:41 (37e) | 01:04:06 (6e) | 01:27:33 (7e) | 00:00:56 (13e) | 00:40:18 (8e) | 01:48:35 (7e) | 02:08:46 (6e) | ||
111 | 8 | DHERSIN Agathe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 02:13:54 | F (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:18:05 (3e) | 00:01:33 (22e) | 01:24:55 (139e) | 01:44:32 (100e) | 00:01:20 (64e) | 00:56:44 (135e) | 02:13:54 (111e) | 02:42:35 (115e) | ||
6 | 81 | MATHYS Luc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:48:26 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:20:45 (9e) | 00:01:09 (7e) | 01:04:56 (9e) | 01:26:49 (5e) | 00:01:05 (25e) | 00:40:11 (6e) | 01:48:26 (6e) | 02:08:05 (4e) | ||
109 | 23 | GRARD Ingrid | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 02:13:28 | F (6e) | Master 40-49 (3e) | 00:26:33 (120e) | 00:02:04 (68e) | 01:17:46 (114e) | 01:46:22 (110e) | 00:01:16 (55e) | 00:51:33 (102e) | 02:13:28 (109e) | 02:39:10 (104e) | ||
5 | 136 | LUTUN Pierre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:48:23 | M (5e) | Master 50+ (1e) | 00:20:22 (5e) | 00:01:14 (9e) | 01:04:06 (7e) | 01:25:41 (3e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:44:03 (31e) | 01:48:23 (5e) | 02:09:44 (9e) | ||
104 | 17 | BAILLY Fanny | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 02:12:45 | F (5e) | Master 40-49 (2e) | 00:23:42 (64e) | 00:02:37 (102e) | 01:18:52 (116e) | 01:45:10 (102e) | 00:01:39 (100e) | 00:52:12 (104e) | 02:12:45 (104e) | 02:39:00 (102e) | ||
4 | 140 | MARION Christophe | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:48:19 | M (4e) | Master 40-49 (3e) | 00:22:25 (29e) | 00:01:37 (28e) | 01:04:13 (8e) | 01:28:14 (9e) | 00:00:48 (9e) | 00:38:51 (3e) | 01:48:19 (4e) | 02:07:51 (3e) | ||
99 | 4 | DELFORT Joanne | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 02:11:25 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:24:43 (81e) | 00:02:18 (80e) | 01:19:27 (122e) | 01:46:27 (112e) | 00:01:12 (46e) | 00:47:27 (61e) | 02:11:25 (99e) | 02:35:05 (93e) | ||
149 | 192 | LES COMBATTANTS . | DIJON / FOURMIES | 02:28:48 | X (4e) | RELAIS (4e) | 00:24:05 (70e) | 00:01:00 (6e) | 01:40:35 (163e) | 02:05:39 (157e) | 00:01:04 (21e) | 00:44:44 (37e) | 02:28:48 (149e) | 02:51:25 (133e) | ||
3 | 44 | DUMORTIER Jérôme | C.C.WAVRIN | 01:47:38 | M (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:20:39 (7e) | 00:01:39 (33e) | 01:03:27 (5e) | 01:25:44 (4e) | 00:01:07 (36e) | 00:41:51 (15e) | 01:47:38 (3e) | 02:08:41 (5e) | ||
83 | 13 | LECREUX Nathalie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 02:08:35 | F (3e) | Master 40-49 (1e) | 00:24:32 (74e) | 00:02:01 (63e) | 01:16:25 (100e) | 01:42:58 (89e) | 00:01:15 (50e) | 00:49:22 (84e) | 02:08:35 (83e) | 02:33:34 (81e) | ||
134 | 195 | TEAM CCI . | VALENCIENNES / NL | 02:22:26 | X (3e) | RELAIS (3e) | 00:23:25 (56e) | 00:00:59 (5e) | 01:31:49 (155e) | 01:56:13 (142e) | 00:01:06 (26e) | 00:50:55 (98e) | 02:22:26 (134e) | 02:48:13 (127e) | ||
2 | 118 | GOSSE Nicolas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:43:01 | M (2e) | Master 40-49 (2e) | 00:17:14 (1e) | 00:01:16 (10e) | 01:02:56 (2e) | 01:21:24 (2e) | 00:00:46 (6e) | 00:42:12 (17e) | 01:43:01 (2e) | 02:04:21 (2e) | ||
65 | 191 | LES 3 DESCAMPS . | 02:05:48 | X (2e) | RELAIS (2e) | 00:24:33 (76e) | 00:00:54 (3e) | 01:14:22 (82e) | 01:39:48 (72e) | 00:01:00 (16e) | 00:51:07 (100e) | 02:05:48 (65e) | 02:31:55 (74e) | |||
77 | 18 | PRUVOT Clémentine | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 02:07:20 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:00 (87e) | 00:02:08 (72e) | 01:12:37 (68e) | 01:39:43 (71e) | 00:01:30 (82e) | 00:52:43 (109e) | 02:07:20 (77e) | 02:33:55 (85e) | ||
1 | 36 | MARRION Geoffrey | BEL - PFA TEAM | 01:40:20 | M (1e) | Master 40-49 (1e) | 00:17:50 (2e) | 00:01:20 (14e) | 01:01:44 (1e) | 01:20:53 (1e) | 00:01:04 (22e) | 00:35:55 (1e) | 01:40:20 (1e) | 01:57:52 (1e) | ||
37 | 190 | CABABOU . | 02:00:04 | X (1e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:21:48 (25e) | 00:00:49 (1e) | 01:11:50 (60e) | 01:34:27 (23e) | 00:00:46 (7e) | 00:50:16 (93e) | 02:00:04 (37e) | 02:25:28 (45e) | |||
48 | 16 | JONARD Marie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 02:03:06 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:21:11 (15e) | 00:01:46 (47e) | 01:14:26 (83e) | 01:37:23 (48e) | 00:01:34 (93e) | 00:47:21 (59e) | 02:03:06 (48e) | 02:26:17 (49e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)